Ken's Pizza · Iowa Park, TX
Full Menu
Browse all menu items, descriptions, and published prices.
Published menu updated Sep 24, 2026.
Page 1
Appetizers & More
Appetizers
Breadsticks
$3.85Breadsticks With Cheese
$5.50Cheesy Potato Wedges
$5.85Cinna Sticks
$5.90Cinna Sticks With Icing
$6.25Garlic Toast
$3.50Garlic Toast With Cheese
$4.35Garlic Cheese Bread
Large $11.75Medium $9.35Small $8.25House made garlic butter with Mozzarella Cheese
Wings
Boneless Wings
Small $9.00Large $12.85Your choice of flavor
Buffalo Wings
Small $9.65Large $16.85Bone-in, baked in oven
Boneless Wing Flavors
Honey BBQ, Teriyaki, Mango Habanero, BBQ, Garlic Parm, Buffalo
Calzones
Includes a side of Marinara Sauce
BYO Calzone
$8.00Italian turnover w/ 4 cheese blend and choice of 1 filling. Additional fillings or dressing $0.95
Supreme Calzone
$10.65Works Calzone
$13.50
DessertS
Dessert Pizza
Large $13.00Medium $11.65Small $8.35Monster Cookie
$3.00
Kids
Kids Mini Pizza 1 Topping
$6.65Kids Spaghetti
$6.65
Page 2
Specialty Pizzas
Specialty Pizzas
Choice of Crust: Deep | SuperCrust | Thin
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Large $18.00Medium $16.99Small $11.00Mini $5.00Four Meat Pizza
Large $18.00Medium $16.99Small $10.50Mini $5.45Half & Half
Large $18.00Medium $16.99Small N/AMini N/AHam & Cheddar Pizza
Large $17.85Medium $16.50Small $10.25Mini $5.15Jalapeño Popper Pizza
Large $18.00Medium $16.99Small $10.50Mini $5.45Lite Combo Pizza
Large $17.85Medium $16.50Small $10.25Mini $5.15Mesquite Chicken Alfredo Pizza
Large $18.00Medium $16.99Small $10.50Mini $5.45Supreme Pizza
Large $18.00Medium $16.99Small $10.50Mini $5.45Taco Pizza
Large $18.00Medium $16.99Small $10.50Mini $5.45The Works Pizza
Large $18.00Medium $16.99Small $10.50Mini $5.60Veggie Pizza
Large $17.85Medium $16.50Small $10.50Mini $5.45
Pizza Bowl
Pizza Bowl
$9.05No crust / gluten free option
Toppings
- Sausage
- Canadian Bacon
- Ham
- Mushroom
- Onions
- Jalapeño Peppers
- Extra Cheese
- Green Peppers
- Mesquite Chicken
- Real Bacon Bits
- Italian Sausage
- Black Olives
- Beef
- Pepperoni
Page 3
Pasta, Sandwiches & More
Pasta
Includes garlic toast
Baked Rigatoni
Large $8.35Small $7.35Rigatoni noodles baked in rich red tomato sauce with Italian sausage, mushrooms, topped with pepperoni, mozzarella cheese
Fettuccine Alfredo
Large $9.00Small $7.50Fettuccine noodles in rich creamy sauce
Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken
Large $9.50Small $7.85Fettuccine noodles in rich creamy sauce with chicken
Lasagna
Large $7.85Small $7.25Tender lasagna noodles with savory cheese baked in rich red tomato sauce
Veggie Lasagna
Large $8.25Small $7.65Tender lasagna noodles with savory cheese baked in rich red tomato sauce with your choice of veggies
Meat Lasagna
Large $9.50Small $8.90Tender lasagna noodles with savory cheese baked in rich red tomato sauce with your choice of 1 meat filling
Supreme Lasagna
Large $10.25Small $9.65Pepperoni, Sausage, Mushroom, Green Pepper, Onion & Cheese
Spaghetti
Large $8.00Small $7.00Heaping portion with red tomato sauce, choice of mild beef or zesty Italian sausage
Salad
Add Salad Bar W/ $6 Purchase
$8.50Dinner Salad
$6.85Salad Bar Dine In
$10.00Salad Bar To Go
$10.00
Sandwiches
Served with Side of Chips. Pickle spear upon request
Hot Ham & Cheese
$7.60Mesquite Chicken Sandwich
$7.75Old Way Ham Sandwich
$7.35Submarine
$7.25Ultimate Sandwich
$8.85
Beverages
20oz Coke/Coke Zero
$3.0020oz Fanta
$3.0020oz Sprite
$3.002L Drink
$2.45Dine-In Free Refills
$2.20Gold Peak Tea
$3.00Large Drink
$2.90Medium Drink
$1.90Mex Coke Bottle
$3.00Monster Energy
$3.85Small Drink
$1.09Smart Water Bottle
$3.00Water Bottle
$3.00
Page 4
Specials & More
SPECIALS
Dinner for a Crowd
$35.993 Price Please Pizzas, 2 Appetizers ( Breadsticks, Cinnasticks, or Breadsticks w/Cheese) & 2 Litre Soda
Large 2 Topping Pizza
$12.00Meatball Sub
$7.35Our newest addition to the sandwich line-up
Events & Parties
Got a Big Ol’ Get-Together? Planning a party, family gathering, office shindig, or special occasion? We’ve got you covered! In addition to our regular menu, we offer food for large groups and special events, whether you’re celebrating here with us or taking the party down the road. Y’all bring the people — we’ll bring the food! Ask us for more information and let’s get your event fed
Fundraising
Round Up Some Support! Looking to raise a little dough for your school, team, church, club, or organization? We’d love to help! We offer fundraising opportunities that make it easy to bring folks together, enjoy some good food, and raise money for a great cause. Ask us for more information and let’s turn good eats into good deeds!
Questions? Call Ken's Pizza at (940) 592-9999.
Back to Ken's Pizza